UNIVERSITATEA DE ŞTIINŢE AGRICOLE ŞI MEDICINĂ VETERINARĂ CLUJ-NAPOCA
 

Buletin informativ intern   

  Cuprins » Infrastructura de cercetare
INFRASTRUCTURA DE CERCETARE - PLATFORMA ERRIS
  
 »  Platforma ERRIS
 

LISTA INFRSTRUCTURII DE CERCETARE DIN USAMV CLUJ-NAPOCA ÎNREGISTRATĂ ÎN PLATFORMA ERRIS

   

Nr. crt.

Denumire infrastructură & Link Erris

Persoana desemnată pentru gestionarea contului ERRIS

Nume

Prenume

1

Physico-chemical techniques applied to the analysis of animal origin products - CHIMVET

Andrei

Sanda

2

Research Centre of Biochemistry and Agrofood Biotechnology (RCBAB)

Socaciu

Carmen

3

Food Technology and Biotechnology Platform (FoodBio Tech)

Mudura

Elena

4

Molecular Nutrition and Proteomics Research Laboratory

Suharoschi

Ramona

5

Laboratory For Testing Food Quality And Safety

Socaci

Sonia

6

Center for Advanced Research and Extension in Apiculture

Bobis

Otilia

7

Reference Center for Advanced Research in Sericulture and Silk Production Promotion

Bobis

Otilia

8

Research Laboratory “Soil Fertility Control and Agroecosystems Monitoring” (CFSMA)

Marghitas

Marilena

9

Surveillance, Diagnosis and Control of Zoonoses

Cozma

Vasile

10

Research Center for Comparative and Experimental Pathology

Bouari

Cosmina

11

Minimum Tillage Systems and Sustainable Agricultural Technologies

Rusu

Teodor

12

Center for Biodiversity and Conservation (CBC)

Cătană

Corina

13

Advanced Research Center for Life Quality Assurance and Environmental Protection (CAPI)

Odagiu

Antonia

14

Plant Culture (PC)

Malinas

Anamaria

15

Laboratory for the Environmental Control and Plant Protection (LIP)

Odagiu

Antonia

16

Laboratory of Veterinary Medical Diagnosis

Spinu

Marina

17

Applied Biological Sciences (SBA)

Stoian

Vlad

18

Spectroscopy Laboratory

Stefan

Razvan

19

Zonal Laboratory for Animals Genotyping

Cosier

Viorica

20

Research Center for Biotechnology in Agriculture-BIOCERA

Harta

Monica

21

Applied basic sciences in veterinary medicine and advanced morphological studies of laboratory animals

Stan

Florin

22

Pharmacovigilance Laboratory

Cernea

Mihai

23

Transmission Electron Microscopy Laboratory (TEM)

Cătană

Corina

24

Center for Information and Technology Transfer (CIT)

Vac

Calin

25

Center for Project Management and Technology Transfer (CPMTT)

Vac

Calin

26

Laboratory for Certification and Cryopreservation of Animal Germplasm (CGA)

Zahan

Marius

27

Animal productions and food safety

Dan

Sorin

28

Laboratory for water analysis and noise level measurement

Mihaiescu

Tania

29

Optimization and development of sustainable technologies in crop production

Stanila

Sorin

30

Landscape Design and Planning using Sustainable Concepts (GREENLAND)

Boanca

Paunita Iuliana

31

Laboratory of Food Process and Structure Engineering

Muresan

Vlad

32

Interdisciplinary Laboratory of Data Analysis and Mining, Mathematical Modeling and GIS

Sobolu

Rodica

33

Living collection-In VItro culture Unit (LIVIU)

Margaoan

Rodica

34

Laboratory of Research and Feed Quality Control (LCCF)

Bentea

Mihai-Iacob

35

Research laboratory for innovative technologies of cultivation, breeding and producing seeds of field, medicinal and fodder plants – Jucu

Olar

Mihai

36

Laboratory of Animal Physiology

Miresan

Vioara

37

Laboratory of Technology and Quality Control of Foodstuffs

Raducu

Camelia

38

Laboratory of Quality Control and Authenticity of Food

Coroian

Aurelia

39

Physico-chemical analysis laboratory of animal nutrition

Bentea

Mihai-Iacob

40

Management of vegetable crops in conventional and soilless systems and analysis of vegetable products quality (Soillessveg)

Sima

Rodica

41

BIOTEH - Optimization of applied biotechnologies in biofuels and agri-food production

David

Adriana - Paula

42

Quality of drinking water for animals farms and piscicultural

Hegedus

Cristina

43

Assessment of microclimate from animal shelters

Hegedus

Cristina

44

Laboratory of Applied Microbiology and Immunology (LAMI)

Criste

Adriana

45

Research Center for Biotechnology and Improvement of Farm Animals

Cimpean

Adrian

46

Phytopatology Laboratory

Suciu

Alexandra Loredana

47

Veterinary Biotechnology Research Center

Pall

Emoke

48

Aquaculture - breeding technology Laboratory

Boaru

Mihaela Ancuta

49

Plant genetics Laboratory

Berindean

Ioana

50

Cattle Welfare and Production Management Laboratory

Jurco

Eugen

51

Research and Development Center for Waste Water Management

Vac

Calin

52

Research Center for Applied Clinical and Innovative Surgery

Beteg

Florin

53

Food Biotechnology and Molecular Gastronomy

Vodnar

Dan

54

Research Center for Plant Breeding

Sestras

Radu

55

Research Center for Plant Biodiversity

Sestras

Adriana